Designe by Harjit Singh 95016-50900                                                           e-mail:hsyahoo@gmail.com

Home Office Letter Download... Calander More..... Contact Us
WEL COME TO DEOMANSA.COM (Secondary Education)
School Login E-Punjab School SSA Punjab P.S.E.B.... Minority Affairs Mansa NIC Punjab Govt. IT IN School Election Comm.. High Court CHD Mansa Police
Deo Letter 2013
Letter Name Date L No
Letter regarding Edusat Sechedule Jan 14.02.01.201402
Letter regarding nabard school02.01.201401
Letter regarding RTI Rajan Kumar27.12.2013789
Letter regarding Online Attendance, MDM, Health Card26.12.2013788
Letter regarding Road Security26.12.2013787
Letter regarding receipt audit paira24.12.2013786
Letter regarding budget 2013-14 non plan24.12.2013785
Letter regarding DEMAND OF SALARY24.12.2013784
Letter regarding VERY URGENT OBC_PRE-MATRIC_VAJIFA_DEFAULTER24.12.2013783
Letter regarding Teacher.Trg info23.12.2013782
Letter regarding Budget Allotment21.12.2013781
Letter regarding EDUSAT CHANGE TIME21.12.2013780
Letter regarding OBC Pre Matric Vajifa Defauler21.12.2013779
Letter regarding LECT. CADRE SENIORITY FIX LETTER19.12.2013778
Letter regarding library restorer and library attendant post19.12.2013777
Letter regarding Revised Edusat Schedule.19.12.2013776
Letter regarding TET Invigilator19.12.2013775
Letter regarding BUDGET ALLOTMENT.19.12.2013774
Letter regarding dress grant.19.12.2013773
Letter regarding GRANT MANJURI.19.12.2013772
Letter regarding medical billl19.12.2013771
Letter regarding office employee data.19.12.2013770
Letter regarding TET Metting. date change18.12.2013769
Letter regarding parmotion case darja 4.18.12.2013767
Letter regarding Retirement18.12.2013767
Letter regarding wajifa.18.12.2013766
Letter regarding Duties of TET Exam Dec. 2013.17.12.2013765
Letter regarding AC Bill.16.12.2013764
Letter regarding eudsatdec schedule16.12.2013763
Letter regarding scholarship16.12.2013762
Letter regarding khed duty13.12.2013761
Letter regarding RESOURCE PERSON TRAINING (UP. PRY).13.12.2013760
Letter regarding ssa contractual teacher database urgent13.12.2013759
Letter regarding Open school letter.13.12.2013758
Letter regarding GPF GIS13.12.2013757
Letter regarding girls hostel letter13.12.2013756
Letter regarding Employee spastikaran letter13.12.2013755
Letter regarding Furniture demand.12.12.2013754
Letter regarding Kharcha Suchian.12.12.2013753
Letter regarding Radio programme Eyes on ISON.12.12.2013752
Letter regarding school grant and minor repair grant12.12.2013751
Letter regarding National Game.11.12.2013750
Letter regarding krate grant letter10.12.2013749
Letter regarding RMSA Record Maintenance Teaching & Non Teaching10.12.2013748
Letter regarding RMSA Record Maintenance Teaching & Non Teaching07.12.2013747
Letter regarding National Elegibility form.07.12.2013747
Letter regarding jhanda diwas letter urgent06.12.2013746
Letter regarding Jruri Hdaita.06.12.2013745
Letter regarding Leave Clarification of Leave06.12.2013744
Letter regarding srs camp06.12.2013743
Letter regarding National game05.12.2013742
Letter regarding Sports Grant Check the rmsa account05.12.2013741
Letter regarding school grant transfer05.12.2013740
Letter regarding reg topper05.12.2013739
Letter regarding PSTSC05.12.2013738
Letter regarding Minor Repair Grant Check the rmsa account05.12.2013737
Letter regarding Edusat Letters05.12.2013736
Letter regarding Girls Hostel03.12.2013735
Letter regarding RTI03.12.2013734
Letter regarding Bathinda National. duty02.12.2013733
Letter regarding kabaddi 17 BG.02.12.2013732
Letter regarding cricket Tournament30.11.2013731
Letter regarding edusat dec 2013 schedule.30.11.2013730
Letter regarding revised_training computer teacher.30.11.2013729
Letter regarding computer teacher 3 days camp29.11.2013728
Letter regarding Mai Bhago Scheme.29.11.2013727
Letter regarding RO Water.28.11.2013726
Letter regarding Regular Post Info.28.11.2013725
Letter regarding Road Safty.28.11.2013724
Letter regarding Duty 27.11.2013723
Letter regarding Performa and Duty27.11.2013722
Letter regarding Civil Works.27.11.2013721
Letter regarding RTI27.11.2013720
Letter regarding deputation in model school27.11.2013719
Letter regarding sikh miniority objection26.11.2013718
Letter regarding Adhar Card26.11.2013717
Letter regarding official duties in games of 59 bathinda26.11.2013716
Letter regarding wing schdeule.26.11.2013715
Letter regarding meeting dgse25.11.2013714
Letter regarding Sikh Miniority Letter(Rewised)23.11.2013713
Letter regarding PRE Matric Sikh Minority Scholarship23.11.2013712
Letter regarding salary of new hindi teacher22.11.2013711
Letter regarding EPUNJAB LETTER 22.11.2013710
Letter regarding Demand Furniture.21.11.2013709
Letter regarding 8th Sample Paper & OMR.21.11.2013708
Letter regarding pstse advertisement sample paper omr.21.11.2013707
Letter regarding Clerk Deputation19.11.2013706
Letter regarding On Duty Suports15.11.2013705
Letter regarding g.s a Duty.15.11.2013705
Letter regarding Kharcha Suchian.15.11.2013704
Letter regarding sc.essay.mansa15.11.2013703
Letter regarding Residence Schedule For Roll ball U-14,17,19 Boys-Girls15.11.2013702
Letter regarding Kabbaddi Tournament Duty15.11.2013701
Letter regarding For other Distt. Aeo15.11.2013700
Letter regarding Supports Duty Graund Marking.14.11.2013699
Letter regarding training of comp teacher and sc regarding inspire awards14.11.2013700
Letter regarding science congress14.11.2013699
Letter regarding EYES ON ISON.14.11.2013698
Letter regarding art and craft to master cadre di promotion14.11.2013697
Letter regarding RTI.14.11.2013696
Letter regarding vote card14.11.2013695
Letter regarding sc.essay.mansa.14.11.2013694
Letter regarding state level scienceexhibition 201314.11.2013693
Letter regarding CHILD WALFARE COUNSIL 11.11.2013692
Letter regarding result Bhasan compitition.11.11.2013691
Letter regarding science_fair duty11.11.2013690
Letter regarding Rashtria Sikhia Divs.11.11.2013689
Letter regarding Kabaddi tournament Postpone.08.11.2013688
Letter regarding duty NMMS and NTSE08.11.2013687
Letter regarding Quiz Math Sci SS Eng Under RMSA.08.11.2013686
Letter regarding Sports Duty Kabbaddi07.11.2013685
Letter regarding Law Divas Letter07.11.2013684
Letter regarding Tanbaku Mukat letter07.11.2013683
Letter regarding MDM.07.11.2013682
Letter regarding 11 nov 2013 komi education day06.11.2013681
Letter regarding science exhibition postponed06.11.2013680
Letter regarding gujral sci city kapurthala06.11.2013679
Letter regarding dengue06.11.2013678
Letter regarding swami viveka nand06.11.2013677
Letter regarding inder kumar duty06.11.2013676
Letter regarding Comp. Deput05.11.2013675
Letter regarding Hargobind Khurana Sch. Function(Duty)05.11.2013674
Letter regarding Boys Camp Duty.(Kabaddi)01.11.2013673
Letter regarding Girls Camp Duty.( kabaddi).01.11.2013672
Letter regarding Punjab games Meeting letter.01.11.2013671
Letter regarding NMMS Roll No31.10.2013670
Letter regarding NTSE 2013-14..31.10.2013669
Letter regarding pay manjuri and medical budget.31.10.2013668
Letter regarding Grant Certificate.31.10.2013667
Letter regarding head master to pes31.10.2013666
Letter regarding science fest 2013 programme29.10.2013665
Letter regarding rmsa DEO endos.docx.29.10.2013666
Letter regarding epunjab attendance.29.10.2013665
Letter regarding rmsa training letter.29.10.2013664
Letter regarding Continuation of Non Plan Posts.29.10.2013663
Letter regarding regarding rti sukhwindr sharma.28.10.2013662
Letter regarding eduset directory update.(Revised)28.10.2013661
Letter regarding Kharcha Suchian.28.10.2013660
Letter regarding EDUSAT Directory Update letter.28.10.2013659
Letter regarding school head meeting(29.10.2013) postpone.28.10.2013658
Letter regarding State Football Tournament26.10.2013657
Letter regarding RMSA Adheen rooms.26.10.2013656
Letter regarding Team incharge duty.26.10.2013655
Letter regarding Residance of game.26.10.2013654
Letter regarding instruction punjab school games.25.10.2013653
Letter regarding instruction for acp parkh sama.25.10.2013652
Letter regarding regarding18 students vote25.10.2013651
Letter regarding residence for teams in Jalandhar Hockey,Table Tennis25.10.2013650
Letter regarding edusat schedule nov 2013.25.10.2013649
Letter regarding monthly meeting 29_10_2013.24.10.2013648
Letter regarding Primary Game Duty24.10.2013647
Letter regarding water cons.painting.23.10.2013646
Letter regarding Quiz comp.23.10.2013645
Letter regarding Hargobind Khurana scholership.23.10.2013644
Letter regarding karate under 1423.10.2013643
Letter regarding rmsa account no check karn sabandhi23.10.2013642
Letter regarding edusat dir info requ22.10.2013641
Letter regarding kharcha soochian21.10.2013640
Letter regarding Date Change (Game) and Game Residence21.10.2013639
Letter regarding Athletic Duty.21.10.2013638
Letter regarding npt to npp post convert19.10.2013637
Letter regarding CLUSTER meeting 19.10.13.19.10.2013636
Letter regarding CYCLE AND BUILDING19.10.2013635
Letter regarding Hand Bal and Kho Kho17.10.2013634
Letter regarding Kho Kho Duty17.10.2013633
Letter regarding store and stack checking17.10.2013632
Letter regarding athletics 2013.17.10.2013631
Letter regarding duplicate ac in sc bc wazifa 2013-1417.10.2013630
Letter regarding upp Pachyat Chon.17.10.2013629
Letter regarding Post Matric Scholar17.10.2013628
Letter regarding remedial teaching.17.10.2013627
Letter regarding 18.10.13 holiday.15.10.2013626
Letter regarding medical budget.15.10.2013625
Letter regarding cwp16380 balvir singh. 15.10.2013624
Letter regarding Resi In Ropar 2013-14(Handball,Kabbadi,Lown Tannis).15.10.2013623
Letter regarding School Clubing.15.10.2013622
Letter regarding Unsafe Building 14.10.2013621
Letter regarding Civil Works 14.10.2013620
Letter regarding Vote.of 18 year student. 14.10.2013619
Letter regarding C and V Cadre14.10.2013619
Letter regarding Court cases School Info. 14.10.2013619
Letter regarding school info 18 column proforma very urgent.14.10.2013618
Letter regarding Pan Card Check 12.10.2013617
Letter regarding residence detail for hockey under 19 boys11.10.2013616
Letter regarding ALL AEO RESIDENCE11.10.2013615
Letter regarding Roll Scating11.10.2013614
Letter regarding karate training letter20131411.10.2013613
Letter regarding International Girls Child Day letter 11 Oct sc.mela11.10.2013612
Letter regarding RMSA Building Inspection11.10.2013611
Letter regarding sc.mela10.10.2013610
Letter regarding free books10.10.2013609
Letter regarding 2rti09.10.2013608
Letter regarding ACR08.10.2013607
Letter regarding RTI08.10.2013606
Letter regarding Remedial Teaching.08.10.2013605
Letter regarding zone tournament07.10.2013604
Letter regarding resi girls and boys state tournament and tenis04.10.2013603
Letter regarding Inter Distt Sports07.10.2013602
Letter regarding GPF GIS04.10.2013601
Letter regarding Grant Detail Leter RMSA04.10.2013600
Letter regarding OFFICE OF SECRETARY SchoolTeams Mansa October04.10.2013599
Letter regarding reg_staffstatement04.10.2013598
Letter regarding Remedial Teaching letter04.10.2013597
Letter regarding Sports-1.04.10.2013596
Letter regarding water cons.painting04.10.2013595
Letter regarding WRESTLING (BOYS) TARN TARAN 2013-1403.10.2013594
Letter regarding sweep-203.10.2013593
Letter regarding Adhaar Card.03.10.2013593
Letter regarding revised edusat schdule oct 201301.10.2013592
Letter regarding remedial teaching for slow leaners01.10.2013591
Letter regarding art and craft room mela01.10.2013590
Letter regarding UP-P School Head Trg 2013-1430.09.2013589
Letter regarding Painting Mukabla30.09.2013588
Letter regarding Plane to Non Plan.30.09.2013587
Letter regarding Residance of Cricket ,Vollball, Gatka and Game30.09.2013586
Letter regarding defaulter school28.09.2013585
Letter regarding Plan to Non Plan.28.09.2013584
Letter regarding Vocational Vibhag Mobile Fund27.09.2013583
Letter regarding Name For Award27.09.2013582
Letter regarding guidelines for student science exhibition 2013 1427.09.2013581
Letter regarding Brave Child.27.09.2013580
Letter regarding Bal Chiter Smiti27.09.2013579
Letter regarding scholarships objection27.09.2013578
Letter regarding painting competition enegy conservatuon26.09.2013577
Letter regarding science drama 201326.09.2013576
Letter regarding sewa kaal wadha26.09.2013575
Letter regarding science congress 1326.09.2013574
Letter regarding edusat oct 2013 schedule26.09.2013573
Letter regarding STAFF STATEMENT SEP, 201326.09.2013572
Letter regarding CWP NO. 1521225.09.2013571
Letter regarding establishing english corners in 625325.09.2013570
Letter regarding regarding wajifa schemes contact no25.09.2013569
Letter regarding (RTI)24.09.2013568
Letter regarding Suports Duty Primary24.09.2013567
Letter regarding State Kho-kho U14 (2013-14)23.09.2013566
Letter regarding Wzifa Training.23.09.2013565
Letter regarding 561 letter da sodhia hoea Performa21.09.2013564
Letter regarding LEFT_OUT_CASES_HEADMATERS.21.09.2013564
Letter regarding Paper Sep (9th 10th)21.09.2013563
Letter regarding Suports Duty20.09.2013562
Letter regarding Medical of Non Plan20.09.2013561
Letter regarding calander sodh and primary school games20.09.2013560
Letter regarding Enrollment 11 and 12 Sc Girls20.09.2013559
Letter regarding Certificate and Promotion Letter20.09.2013558
Letter regarding inter distt transfer app19.09.2013557
Letter regarding Tranfer Date and Green Card Holder18.09.2013556
Letter regarding advocacy.18.09.2013555
Letter regarding edusat maintenance ins18.09.2013554
Letter regarding less than 20 Result18.09.2013553
Letter regarding ltc and greencard holder18.09.2013552
Letter regarding scert action18.09.2013551
Letter regarding citizen charter distt mansa16.09.2013550
Letter regarding Long Absent Info13.09.2013549
Letter regarding BLO Duty Change13.09.2013549
Letter regarding kishor sikhia workshop(100 School) Revised13.09.2013549
Letter regarding Wzife de kam di wand.12.09.2013548
Letter regarding defalter_school_list.12.09.2013547
Letter regarding obejection_of_promotion_cases.12.09.2013546
Letter regarding not to use plants and animal srare for practicals12.09.2013545
Letter regarding password. of e mail ID12.09.2013544
Letter regarding School info11.09.2013543
Letter regarding kishor workshop11.09.2013542
Letter regarding Minor Head.10.09.2013541
Letter regarding e-lab Information10.09.2013540
Letter regarding e-lab Gen set09.09.2013539
Letter regarding Mid Day Meal09.09.2013538
Letter regarding School Club09.09.2013537
Letter regarding masters info urgent.09.09.2013536
Letter regarding Project SSA 7th Phase Camp.09.09.2013535
Letter regarding ACR Lect.07.09.2013534
Letter regarding NMMS Distt. Mansa (2).07.09.2013533
Letter regarding revised school seminar06.09.2013532
Letter regarding nsig new.06.09.2013531
Letter regarding Deputation of Computer Fac.06.09.2013530
Letter regarding Writ06.09.2013529
Letter regarding Financial training Edusat.jpg05.09.2013528
Letter regarding Electrical_Mains_Supply,Earthing_and_Furniture(E-Lab)05.09.2013527
Letter regarding lecturer post info05.09.2013526
Letter regarding Tournament Duty05.09.2013525
Letter regarding LPC RMSA Teacher04.09.2013524
Letter regarding MIS e punjab04.09.2013523
Letter regarding nmms 2013 22 col04.09.2013522
Letter regarding B L O. duty04.09.2013521
Letter regarding Vajifa SC BC defaulter04.09.2013520
Letter regarding Zila Preesad Sports Duty03.09.2013519
Letter regarding State Level Painting Competion03.09.2013518
Letter regarding Ssa Project 6th phase 5.09.13 to 09.09.1303.09.2013517
Letter regarding library books03.09.2013516
Letter regarding estimate unsafe building03.09.2013515
Letter regarding Unsafe03.09.2013514
Letter regarding edusat special telecast schedule02.09.2013513
Letter regarding Main_Power-E_Lib31.08.2013512
Letter regarding cwp1330_Letter.31.08.2013511
Letter regarding Defaulter School.31.08.2013510
Letter regarding master_cader_to_lec._permotiom_case31.08.2013509
Letter regarding Extra Science Class.31.08.2013508
Letter regarding vajifa SC BC.30.08.2013507
Letter regarding punjabe lectricity department30.08.2013506
Letter regarding Pay Manjury30.08.2013505
Letter regarding SS Tools30.08.2013504
Letter regarding midline letter and performa.(SS)30.08.2013503
Letter regarding Edusat Schulde Sep, 2013 to March 14.30.08.2013502
Letter regarding BLO Duty.30.08.2013501
Letter regarding finacial rule30.08.2013500
Letter regarding Exam duties MANSA30.08.2013499
Letter regarding Judge Duty for folk dance30.08.2013498
Letter regarding SS Tools29.08.2013497
Letter regarding RTI29.08.2013496
Letter regarding Fomat For Pre Scholership 2013-14.28.08.2013495
Letter regarding information enrolment Mai Bhago Scheam.28.08.2013494
Letter regarding Lect. Promotion.27.08.2013493
Letter regarding ado.edu.27.08.2013492
Letter regarding Scholarship_Leter.zip27.08.2013491
Letter regarding Residencey_Schedule_For_Badminton and other 27.08.2013490
Letter regarding plants in school27.08.2013489
Letter regarding Wzifa Rate27.08.2013488
Letter regarding Transfer Distt. Mansa26.08.2013487
Letter regarding Math Activvity Competition 27.08.201326.08.2013487
Letter regarding Wardian Di Wand26.08.2013486
Letter regarding SSA Project 5th phase Sec 29.08.201326.08.2013485
Letter regarding Accomodation for State Chess Boys & Girls23.08.2013484
Letter regarding NSIG Urgent.zip23.08.2013483
Letter regarding Phase- 1 HW(ICT)23.08.2013482
Letter regarding Post Matric SC BC Wzifa.23.08.2013481
Letter regarding Swami vivekanand.23.08.2013480
Letter regarding sc.essay.13-1422.08.2013479
Letter regarding Distt Tournament Duty22.08.2013478
Letter regarding Audit Pera22.08.2013477
Letter regarding Dummy Addmition22.08.2013476
Letter regarding RMSA Anwarti Grant22.08.2013475
Letter regarding Writ 2054522.08.2013474
Letter regarding Form Sports22.08.2013473
Letter regarding Staff and Student Enrolment at E Punjab22.08.2013472
Letter regarding meeting_August_ajenda22.08.2013471
Letter regarding Duty at Chandigarh eco club21.08.2013470
Letter regarding E-Punjab21.08.2013469
Letter regarding sodh calander sports21.08.2013468
Letter regarding Post Manjori Distt. Mansa.20.08.2013467
Letter regarding Badminton Residence OUT Distt20.08.2013466
Letter regarding Wakh wakh mukablian de Judge20.08.2013465
Letter regarding SSA Project 4 Phase Sec Dated 23.0820.08.2013464
Letter regarding School Clubing20.08.2013463
Letter regarding meeting entry form.19.08.2013462
Letter regarding Left out case19.08.2013461
Letter regarding info complaints of sit rot19.08.2013460
Letter regarding RTI 2 letter19.08.2013459
Letter regarding RTI19.08.2013458
Letter regarding SSA Project 3rd Phase Sec Date 19.08.201314.08.2013458
Letter regarding scholarship year 2013-1414.08.2013457
Letter regarding inspire 201314.08.2013456
Letter regarding Competition meeting on 30 05 201314.08.2013455
Letter regarding inter district sports calender14.08.2013454
Letter regarding NMMS 1314.08.2013453
Letter regarding e punjab14.08.2013452
Letter regarding girls hostel inspectiondistt_mansa14.08.2013451
Letter regarding edusat special meeting13.08.2013450
Letter regarding Non Plan Sakeem13.08.2013449
Letter regarding Information of employee13.08.2013448
Letter regarding Online Form Training today13.08.2013447
Letter regarding baseline math and science13.08.2013446
Letter regarding 15 aug 2013 staff attendance12.08.2013445
Letter regarding Regarding Post Milan12.08.2013444
Letter regarding Punjab School Kheda12.08.2013443
Letter regarding 10th and 12 th Result12.08.2013442
Letter regarding regarding 15-August12.08.2013441
Letter regarding Speaking Order12.08.2013440
Letter regarding jawab tlabi spastikarn08.08.2013439
Letter regarding Online Form Training08.08.2013438
Letter regarding Minor Head08.08.2013437
Letter regarding nodle officer07.08.2013436
Letter regarding E-Punjab Pending School07.08.2013435
Letter regarding Duty Tournament.06.08.2013434
Letter regarding MDM06.08.2013433
Letter regarding Non teaching Posta06.08.2013432
Letter regarding court case urgent.06.08.2013431
Letter regarding reg exibition06.08.2013430
Letter regarding Pension Report Sodh01.08.2013429
Letter regarding GPF and GIS01.08.2013428
Letter regarding 15 aug 2013 duty30.07.2013427
Letter regarding medical bugget30.07.2013426
Letter regarding edusat schedule of aug 201330.07.2013425
Letter regarding awareness camp30.07.2013424
Letter regarding General_House_Meeting_karwai-_16-July-201030.07.2013423
Letter regarding reminder NSIG29.07.2013422
Letter regarding Vigian Gosti29.07.2013421
Letter regarding pention temahi report29.07.2013420
Letter regarding model exebition29.07.2013419
Letter regarding AEP 29.07.2013418
Letter regarding PSTSE 29.07.2013417
Letter regarding wild widson quiz.jpg29.07.2013416
Letter regarding School Game Perform28.07.2013415
Letter regarding private school transportation28.07.2013414
Letter regarding Dr. Hargobind Scholershi28.07.2013413
Letter regarding Crim Control28.07.2013412
Letter regarding ACR performa for lec. and master28.07.2013411
Letter regarding Scholarship letter26.07.2013410
Letter regarding distt. 10 games 201324.07.2013409
Letter regarding Zon fees and meeting24.07.2013408
Letter regarding One Deptt. to Other Deptt. Land24.07.2013407
Letter regarding Pilot Project SSA Second Phase24.07.2013406
Letter regarding reg_edusat24.07.2013405
Letter regarding reg_stockstore24.07.2013404
Letter regarding school info24.07.2013403
Letter regarding training camp23.07.2013402
Letter regarding Legal Literacy Club23.07.2013401
Letter regarding K-yan.23.07.2013400
Letter regarding Nakal Virodhi Abhian23.07.2013399
Letter regarding nsig reminder23.07.2013398
Letter regarding regarding mid day meal23.07.2013397
Letter regarding edusat directory22.07.2013396
Letter regarding spelling be final20.07.2013395
Letter regarding Pilot Project 1st Phase(2nd Term)20.07.2013394
Letter regarding Refresher Training For Sec. Resource Person20.07.2013393
Letter regarding RTI20.07.2013392
Letter regarding audit para20.07.2013391
Letter regarding model and adarsh school lect19.07.2013390
Letter regarding acr principal and headmaster18.07.2013389
Letter regarding Girl Hostal Meeting18.07.2013388
Letter regarding Tournament General House Meeting 22.07.201318.07.2013387
Letter regardingEmployee Absent teacher register no entry18.07.2013386
Letter regarding Spelling Bee Activity Of English18.07.2013385
Letter regarding proforma nsig 2013-1417.07.2013384
Letter regarding RMSA Contract renew year 2013-1417.07.2013383
Letter regarding Dress letter(Revised)17.07.2013382
Letter regarding Adhaar Card17.07.2013381
Letter regarding Girl Hostal 17.07.2013380
Letter regarding Regarding sports 2013-1417.07.2013379
Letter regarding unsafe building17.07.2013378
Letter regarding All Leave Performa Contractual Teacher Distt. mansa16.07.2013377
Letter regarding Performance report of Contractual Teaher16.07.2013376
Letter regarding Audit Pera16.07.2013375
Letter regarding girls hostel performa12.07.2013374
Letter regarding uniform12.07.2013373
Letter regarding scholarship online form attachment school list11.07.2013372
Letter regarding RTI 3 letter10.07.2013371
Letter regarding Councling Meeting10.07.2013370
Letter regarding NIC Login10.07.2013369
Letter regarding posture_chat_making10.07.2013368
Letter regarding meeting cancel09.07.2013367
Letter regarding 1947 Building09.07.2013366
Letter regarding legal awareness09.07.2013365
Letter regarding land one deptt to other deptt09.07.2013364
Letter regarding Transfer Instruction08.07.2013363
Letter regarding rmsa audit anda ttachment school list06.07.2013362
Letter regarding guidence counsling training 10 july06.07.2013361
Letter regarding RTI02.07.2013360
Letter regarding RTI 202.07.2013359
Letter regarding vidiak mukabla02.07.2013358
Letter regarding nan plan kharcha suchian02.07.2013357
Letter regarding b.ed teacher information02.07.2013356
Letter regarding Reg. 85% Marks Students01.07.2013355
Letter regarding Reg. Election 201301.07.2013354
Letter regarding Adhar card28.06.2013353
Letter regarding CWP Balbir Singh28.06.2013352
Letter regarding Post Matric student fees28.06.2013351
Letter regarding edusat schedule july 201328.06.2013350
Letter regarding election and kharcha soochian25.06.2013349
Letter regarding sweep nodal officer22.06.2013348
Letter regarding nmms reminder20.06.2013347
Letter regarding RTI bahadar singh20.06.2013346
Letter regarding addit pehra19.06.2013345
Letter regarding clark SLA19.06.2013344
Letter regarding Service book data19.06.2013343
Letter regarding ELECTION DUTY19.06.2013342
Letter regarding principal training 24 and 25 june 201314.06.2013341
Letter regarding election duty 15 06 1314.06.2013340
Letter regarding Khara chuchian13.06.2013339
Letter regarding Unsafe Building13.06.2013338
Letter regarding medical allotment12.06.2013337
Letter regarding Training Programme IITTM11.06.2013336
Letter regarding non plan11.06.2013335
Letter regarding ATM Card for PM Student11.06.2013334
Letter regarding 10th 12th pass student merit 85 persent09.06.2013333
Letter regarding Clerk Seniority 07.06.2013332
Letter regarding Student Science Gosti 07.06.2013331
Letter regarding court case 04.06.2013330
Letter regarding SSA Teacher Contract Renew Year 2013-1404.06.2013329
Letter regarding medical clame04.06.2013328
Letter regarding Medical Allotment04.06.2013327
Letter regarding PTET duty and Meeting Letter 03.06.201301.06.2013326
Letter regarding ninth to twelveth girls informatio​n31.05.2013325
Letter regarding Seniority Certificate31.05.2013324
Letter regarding CSS Teacher Urgent Information31.05.2013323
Letter regarding Tambaku day30.05.2013322
Letter regarding edusat equipment info30.05.2013321
Letter regarding ado training30.05.2013320
Letter regarding 3442 posta29.05.2013319
Letter regarding medical clame 29.05.2013318
Letter regarding World Environment Day29.05.2013317
Letter regarding Parman Patter29.05.2013316
Letter regarding Election Duty(Sanjeev Kumar)29.05.2013315
Letter regarding information enrolment28.05.2013314
Letter regarding monthly meeting 01_06_2013(Date Change)27.05.2013313
Letter regarding SSA_Teacher_Pay_31500-_Rs27.05.2013312
Letter regarding Scout_info27.05.2013311
Letter regarding rationlization_inst27.05.2013310
Letter regarding Edusat_theft_inst.27.05.2013309
Letter regarding Books_Urgent_letter27.05.2013308
Letter regarding cwp 3564 kuljit singh a/c25.05.2013307
Letter regarding Revised_Annual_Schedule_2013-1425.05.2013306
Letter regarding School ID for Deomansa.com25.05.2013305
Letter regarding 12th result,2013 info25.05.2013304
Letter regarding Inf. of govt.employ24.05.2013303
Letter regarding free service to sc students24.05.2013302
Letter regarding NMMS 13.24.05.2013301
Letter regarding Resource Person Training (UP. PRY)24.05.2013300
Letter regarding Ins Reg. Data Entry on deomansa24.05.2013299
Letter regarding punjab state talent search exams sholarship24.05.2013298
Letter regarding Malaria and other dieses24.05.2013297
Letter regarding Tabaku Control24.05.2013296
Letter regarding School Management Committee Monitoring23.05.2013295
Letter regarding Unsafe letter23.05.2013294
Letter regarding monthly meeting 29_05_201323.05.2013293
Letter regarding Reg. Data Entry on deomansa23.05.2013292
Letter regarding State Level Inspire Award23.05.2013291
Letter regarding RTI Information23.05.2013290
Letter regarding Ro water23.05.2013289
Letter regarding poem recitation21.05.2013288
Letter regarding Required data20.05.2013287
Letter regarding distt mansa vacancy list18.05.2013286
Letter regarding List Of Blocks18.05.2013285
Letter regarding Tables quiz Teachers duty18.05.2013284
Letter regarding 7654 hindi only17.05.2013283
Letter regarding Govt and PRI Building16.05.2013282
Letter regarding rationalization16.05.2013281
Letter regarding poem recitation may-1316.05.2013280
Letter regarding data entry on deomansa.com15.05.2013279
Letter regarding Admission letter Punjab Institute of Tech. Mansa15.05.2013278
Letter regarding Election Duty15.05.2013277
Letter regarding Leave Letter15.05.2013276
Letter regarding mdm medicine15.05.2013275
Letter regarding Tables Quiz Instructions15.05.2013274
Letter regarding Unsafe Building15.05.2013273
Letter regarding epunjab15.05.2013272
Letter regarding health card14.05.2013271
Letter regarding Revised schedule for lectures to be telecast on 20.5.1314.05.2013270
Letter regarding Post Matric14.05.2013269
Letter regarding C & V Seniority10.05.2013268
Letter regarding second Tour Grant letter10.05.2013267
Letter regarding moral education exam10.05.2013266
Letter regarding Elec instruction09.05.2013265
Letter regarding EDS 16 Coverted to Non Plan Temp09.05.2013264
Letter regarding medical allotment09.05.2013263
Letter regarding RMSA Civil works07.05.2013262
Letter regarding Tables Quiz Model Question Paper07.05.2013261
Letter regarding Voter Parchian07.05.2013260
Letter regarding School Phalie Fund07.05.2013259
Letter regarding election duty 107.05.2013258
Letter regarding election duty 207.05.2013257
Letter regarding lec_permotion to PES07.05.2013256
Letter regarding Seniority Certificate03.05.2013255
Letter regarding Promotion Case03.05.2013254
Letter regarding epunjab schoolarship detail03.05.2013253
Letter regarding mejar minar head03.05.2013252
Letter regarding Posta Converted03.05.2013251
Letter regarding regarding water sampal testing02.05.2013250
Letter regarding PSTC Exam02.05.2013249
Letter regarding revised edusat schedule for may201301.05.2013248
Letter regarding Cancel OF Refresher Training01.05.2013247
Letter regarding edusat schedule of may 201330.04.2013246
Letter regarding Refresh Training For Master Training30.04.2013245
Letter regarding E Punjab School Training(Power Point Presentation)30.04.2013244
Letter regarding Budget 201330.04.2013243
Letter regarding rewise inspire performa30.04.2013242
Letter regarding Legel Services Authority letter30.04.2013241
Letter regarding BLO Duty30.04.2013241
Letter regarding e Punjab30.04.2013240
Letter regarding Math Project Instructionsdoc30.04.2013239
Letter regarding DDO Power29.04.2013238
Letter regarding Distt. level Hand Writing Compition29.04.2013237
Letter regarding inspire award27.04.2013236
Letter regarding admission letter engineering colleage longowal27.04.2013235
Letter regarding unsafe room urgent report25.04.2013234
Letter regarding Meeting Seniority(Rewised)25.04.2013233
Letter regarding rmsa teahcer training 26 and 27april 2013 at sangrur25.04.2013232
Letter regarding Meeting Carrier Cancal25.04.2013231
Letter regarding Udan Project25.04.2013230
Letter regarding rationalization-13 (Information)23.04.2013229
Letter regarding Articles for State Level Magazine22.04.2013228
Letter regarding One Day SSA Training For English & SS Teacher22.04.2013227
Letter regarding Two day Training For School Heads Under RMSA22.04.2013226
Letter regarding Training for DRPS OF Sci and math22.04.2013225
Letter regarding rationalization-13(Very Urgent)22.04.2013224
Letter regarding Engineering colleage Longowal (Admission Letter)18.04.2013223
Letter regarding Soft Skills Workbook for Students of +118.04.2013222
Letter regarding edusat directory18.04.2013221
Letter regarding edu sat training(Attendance Report)18.04.2013220
Letter regarding adhaar card 18.04.2013219
Letter regarding JET Test18.04.2013218
Letter regarding Meeting 17 APRIL 1314.04.2013217
Letter regarding DDO Expenditure14.04.2013216
Letter regarding adovocasy at edusat12.04.2013215
Letter regarding CSS Teacher Information12.04.2013214
Letter regarding epunjab school12.04.2013213
Letter regarding RMSA Teacher12.04.2013212
Letter regarding Contract Reniew Letter12.04.2013211
Letter regarding competition letter Eng11.04.2013210
Letter regarding U Learn Today Team Followup10.04.2013209
Letter regarding DDO power10.04.2013208
Letter regarding Mis Information09.04.2013207
Letter regarding RMSA Salary Performa09.04.2013206
Letter regarding NSIGSE09.04.2013205
Letter regarding Role Play Duty09.04.2013204
Letter regarding Baseline Testing Tules09.04.2013203
Letter regarding MIS Question08.04.2013202
Letter regarding civil writ petition08.04.2013201
Letter regarding edusat letter urgent08.04.2013200
Letter regarding web portal training change meeting 05.04.2013199
Letter regarding MIS training Sechedule 04.04.2013198
Letter regarding state letter and performa regarding E-Punjab04.04.2013197
Letter regarding rti harvindar04.04.2013196
Letter regarding Kharcha Suchi04.04.2013195
Letter regarding Audit Paira04.04.2013194
Letter regarding Carrier Calendar03.04.2013193
Letter regarding Seniority03.04.2013192
Letter regarding ECO Club date Change03.04.2013191
Letter regarding Sen. Female(Urgent)02.04.2013190
Letter regarding Sen. List Male02.04.2013189
Letter regarding eco workshop 2013-1402.04.2013188
Letter regarding section 2013-14 ss subject02.04.2013187
Letter regarding Time table and Book Record01.04.2013186
Letter regarding School Funds31.03.2013185
Letter regarding revised merit list of apcg31.03.2013184
Letter regarding Non Plan (T) Post Approval28.03.2013183
Letter regarding inspire28.03.2013182
Letter regarding eco club28.03.2013181
Letter regarding Election duty28.03.2013180
Letter regarding Seniority Lecturar28.03.2013179
Letter regarding Non residence third face26.03.2013178
Letter regarding Books info22.03.2013177
Letter regarding Result Of other Class22.03.2013176
Letter regarding Parents Teacher Meeting22.03.2013175
Letter regarding Roaster,auditpera,ACR22.03.2013174
Letter regarding Karcha Suchi21.03.2013173
Letter regarding Post20.03.2013172
Letter regarding Seniority List Master Mistress20.03.2013171
Letter regarding seniority list of female 201320.03.2013170
Letter regarding SSA Ind Training Secondary19.03.2013169
Letter regarding salary manjoori19.03.2013168
Letter regarding cash inspire warrants19.03.2013167
Letter regarding Assembly Question18.03.2013166
Letter regarding Kharcha Suchi18.03.2013165
Letter regarding exams instruction18.03.2013164
Letter regarding (Revised) seniority (Urgent today)16.03.2013163
Letter regarding seniority Letter16.03.2013162
Letter regarding typing test16.03.2013161
Letter regarding Kharcha Suchian16.03.2013160
Letter regarding sc practical15.03.2013159
Letter regarding C and V cadre11.03.2013158
Letter regarding defalture schools kharcha scoohian11.03.2013157
Letter regarding Examination Duty11.03.2013156
Letter regarding certificate wands ambandhi11.03.2013155
Letter regarding Facebook11.03.2013154
Letter regarding civil works science lab11.03.2013153
Letter regarding Data for Web Portal RMSA Teacher11.03.2013152
Letter regarding School Exam09.03.2013151
Letter regarding Budget09.03.2013150
Letter regarding Manjuri Salary letter09.03.2013149
Letter regarding Salary and Tax return form08.03.2013148
Letter regarding Year 2011-12 RMSA grant urgent07.03.2013147
Letter regarding Performa Civil works07.03.2013146
Letter regarding Residentiral Training07.03.2013145
Letter regarding jruri suchna in meeting06.03.2013144
Letter regarding c and V Cadre letter06.03.2013143
Letter regarding Civil Works Grant letter06.03.2013142
Letter regarding Minor repair grant letter06.03.2013141
Letter regarding pstse-9-10&10-1105.03.2013140
Letter regarding Certificat​e letter05.03.2013139
Letter regarding health programme medical checkup05.03.2013138
Letter regarding 1Day Trai. Rmsa School Haed05.03.2013137
Letter regarding RMSA 30500 Pay Letter05.03.2013136
Letter regarding exam duty parband ans flyiny05.03.2013135
Letter regarding Duty Paper05.03.2013134
Letter regarding Plan 2013-14 Urgent Meeting 5.03.201304.03.2013133
Letter regarding bugdet28.02.2013132
Letter regarding Non Plan Scheme28.02.2013131
Letter regarding Jet form28.02.2013130
Letter regarding Post Matric Scholarship28.02.2013129
Letter regarding medical budget27.02.2013128
Letter regarding Surrender demand of non plan budget27.02.2013127
Letter regarding Examinatio​n Duty Performa27.02.2013126
Letter regarding Regarding Action Taken report27.02.2013125
Letter regarding Examination Instruction26.02.2013124
Letter regarding students information urgent26.02.2013123
Letter regarding post matric vzeefa26.02.2013122
Letter regarding examination duty23.02.2013121
Letter regarding Medical Examination23.02.2013120
Letter regarding exam instruction23.02.2013119
Letter regarding Child Care Leave23.02.2013118
Letter regarding Certificate Fill letter20.02.2013117
Letter regarding Post Matric Rasi20.02.2013116
Letter regarding TRAINER MANUAL FOR Edusat20.02.2013115
Letter regarding action taken report20.02.2013114
Letter regarding mock test jet 201320.02.2013113
Letter regarding New drawing for school20.02.2013112
Letter regarding structure for school20.02.2013111
Letter regarding cluster incharg meeting20.02.2013110
Letter regarding Budget19.02.2013109
Letter regarding edusat old rot repair19.02.2013108
Letter regarding edusat schedule19.02.2013107
Letter regarding edusat soft skills development18.02.2013106
Letter regarding minority fund18.02.2013105
Letter regarding Eco club Report18.02.2013104
Letter regarding duty CHD18.02.2013103
Letter regarding Lab Shifting and MIS14.02.2013102
Letter regarding Baba Farid BTI Scholarship Test Urgent14.02.2013101
Letter regarding consolidate Base Line14.02.2013100
Letter regarding MIS13.02.201399
Letter regarding Schalarship Letter11.02.201398
Letter regarding Nvodia duty08.02.201397
Letter regarding Nvodya Prikhia Duty07.02.201396
Letter regarding inspire 201307.02.201395
Letter regarding JNVST Prikhia Duty07.02.201394
Letter regarding Scholarship(change)07.02.201393
Letter regarding Regarding Scholarshi?p test 201307.02.201392
Letter regarding budget201307.02.201391
Letter regarding Budget06.02.201390
Letter regarding State Education Simmit06.02.201389
Letter regarding science base line06.02.201388
Letter regarding Nabard Scheme06.02.201387
Letter regarding Swami vivekanand05.02.201386
Letter Regarding Building Safety05.02.201385
Letter regarding vajifa(SC BC)05.02.201384
Letter regarding state education summit meeting04.02.201383
Letter regarding scholarship04.02.201382
Letter regarding Most Urgent Unused funds04.02.201381
Letter regarding Mid Day Meal04.02.201380
Letter regarding BMI Report04.02.201379
Letter regarding scholarship01.02.201378
Letter regarding B catagory Court Case31.01.201377
Letter regarding Regarding 08.02.1978 Hartal 31.01.201376
Letter regarding sit rot and edusat labs31.01.201375
Letter regarding edusat complaint info 30.01.201374
Letter regarding pstse 8th and 10th result30.01.201373
Letter regarding Cancer30.01.201372
Letter regarding Scholarship.29.01.201371
Letter regarding State Level Essay Comp,Roster29.01.201370
Letter regarding Regarding edusat schedule Feb_ 201325.01.201369
Letter regarding Scholarship performa25.01.201368
Letter regarding art and craft camp25.01.201367
Letter regarding Scholarship performa 2012-1324.01.201366
Letter regarding Budget 201324.01.201365
Letter regarding PILOT PROJECT SSA 5 and 6th24.01.201364
Letter regarding RMSA TAX RETURN Letter24.01.201363
Letter regarding Gantanter and Duty and other23.01.201362
Letter regarding Republic Day22.01.201361
Letter regarding Base line letter consolidated performa22.01.201360
Letter regarding regarding meeting on 24_01_1322.01.201359
Letter regarding Reg. Scholarship22.01.201358
Letter regarding Scholarship.22.01.201357
Letter regarding PSTSE 201322.01.201356
Letter regarding BMI Data 22.01.201355
Letter regarding Tour Grant22.01.201354
Letter regarding Resource Room Letter and instruction22.01.201353
Letter regarding Pay Budget letter 22.01.201352
Letter regarding 26 Jan 2013 letter22.01.201351
Letter regarding Gernal Student Roll No 21.01.201350
Letter regarding post matri studends info 2009-1021.01.201349
Letter regarding athletic 18.01.201348
Letter regarding Regarding Polio 17.01.201347
Letter regarding English lec. and soft skill programme17.01.201346
Letter regarding roster 17.01.201345
Letter regarding PILOT PROJECT SSA FOURTH PHASE17.01.201344
Letter regarding aeo_2012-1317.01.201343
Letter regarding Budget Allotment16.01.201342
Letter regarding NMMS 201315.01.201341
Letter regarding Wadhu Grand Surunder14.01.201340
Letter regarding join treview mission rmsa14.01.201339
Letter regarding Report Cards(Semis)14.01.201338
Letter regarding Compettitve coaching 2nd sat edusat SIT11.01.201337
Letter regarding Pilot Project Sec. 3rd phase 11.01.201336
Letter regarding Primary School10.01.201335
Letter Regarding Magzine and School Welfare fund 10.01.201334
Letter regarding 26 jan duties show dumble and scout 09.01.201333
Letter regarding gidha and bhangra duty 26 january09.01.201332
Letter regarding Athletic Meet09.01.201331
Letter regarding ACP Case 09.01.201330
Letter regarding Change Edusat Time Table 09.01.201329
Letter regarding Election Duty2013 09.01.201328
Letter regarding Rastriya T.V. Control Programme 09.01.201327
Letter regarding CCERT New Delhi Camp 07.01.201326
Letter regarding Baseline survey reports07.01.201325
Letter regarding budget07.01.201324
Letter regarding Regarding SST07.01.201323
Letter regarding scholarshipletter07.01.201322
Letter regarding Harhtal Wich Bhag Na Lain Bare07.01.201321
Letter regarding New School Drawing04.01.201320
Letter regarding Regarding Grant letter and Drawing04.01.201319
Letter regarding ssa pilot project04.01.201318
Letter regarding Specification year 2011-12 and 12-1304.01.201317
Letter regarding reg. work of clerk04.01.201316
Letter regarding Election Duty04.01.201315
Letter regarding BLO Duty letter04.01.201314
Letter regarding Condy Area School and Other04.01.201313
Letter regarding Dakk Duty04.01.201312
Letter regarding 1 year extention03.01.201311
Letter regarding Education Course letter03.01.201310
Letter regarding Pilot pro under SSA 2 Phase03.01.201309
Letter regarding Base Line Testing(English)02.01.201308
Letter regarding Performa and Demand Letter.zip02.01.201307
Letter regarding Arthik Ganna01.01.201306
Letter regarding 1 Day Workshop Sec.Master 01.01.201305
Letter regarding regarding without pay leave01.01.201304
Letter regarding Revised Competitive Time Schedule 01.01.201303
Letter regarding SSA Teacher Data Base letter and performa01.01.201302
Letter regarding vajifa 01.01.201301
1 2 3